Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Diaby Alhassane53210000
Felder Matthias20000001
Habtemariam Biniam40000020
Haser Sebastian110010026
Hasler Matthias60000013
Hummel Robert15(1 EF)370000
Jäck Marius00000000
Kaps Dominik30000010
Kast Konstantin141000006
Kiesel Florian114300010
Köberle Christian62400031
Köberle Marco122020010
Lacher Michael91010034
Leimgruber Ferdinand80000000
Maderholz Fabian81000041
Maderholz Sebastian20000002
Mair Daniel20000001
Muhr Marvin00000000
Müller Daniel90000035
Reitzner Fabian00000000
Richter Jakob90000041
Rieg Maximilian21100010
Rinderle Felix30010000
Scheerbarth Daniel130031010
Schönfelder Timo5(1 EF)101010
Seif Robert103000020
Willner Andreas30020010
Zeh Niklas21000000