Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Becker Marcel10000000
Börsch Florian10100000
Dapp Thomas11000001
Diaby Alhassane85210001
Felder Matthias20000011
Gruber David50000010
Gürsoy Ozan30000103
Habtemariam Biniam50000020
Haser Philipp30000010
Haser Sebastian142010027
Hasler Matthias60000013
Herz Stefan50000013
Hummel Robert20(2 EF)381000
Jäck Marius10000000
Kampe Lukas31000011
Kaps Dominik30000010
Kast Konstantin181000026
Kiesel Florian144300040
Köberle Christian72400032
Köberle Marco162020010
Konrad Marlon1(1 EF)000000
Kunstmann Jan10000000
Kunstmann Jonas70100011
Kunstmann Luca10000001
Lacher Michael111010064
Leimgruber Ferdinand80000000
Maderholz Fabian121000061
Maderholz Sebastian20000002
Mair Daniel70100012
Mair Peter10100000
Milz Sebastian10000000
Muhr Marvin00000000
Müller Daniel130000047
Popp Fridolin20000001
Reitzner Fabian00000000
Richter Jakob90000041
Rieg Maximilian21100010
Rinderle Felix40010000
Rinderle Manuel30000001
Ruepp Elias10000000
Scheerbarth Daniel180031010
Schöll Philip20000001
Schönfelder Timo6(1 EF)201011
Schüssel Jonas31110011
Seif Robert153000020
Speiser Kay10000000
Still Stefan21010000
Willner Andreas50020010
Zeh Niklas41100002
Zeller Tobias20000000