Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Diaby Alhassane53210000
Felder Matthias10000001
Habtemariam Biniam40000020
Haser Sebastian100010016
Hasler Matthias60000013
Hummel Robert12(1 EF)260000
Jäck Marius00000000
Kaps Dominik30000010
Kast Konstantin121000006
Kiesel Florian93200010
Köberle Christian52400030
Köberle Marco101010010
Lacher Michael70010024
Leimgruber Ferdinand80000000
Maderholz Fabian71000041
Maderholz Sebastian20000002
Mair Daniel10000000
Muhr Marvin00000000
Müller Daniel60000015
Reitzner Fabian00000000
Richter Jakob90000041
Rieg Maximilian21100010
Rinderle Felix20010000
Scheerbarth Daniel100031010
Schönfelder Timo5(1 EF)101010
Seif Robert83000010
Willner Andreas20020010
Zeh Niklas21000000