Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Abend Andreas154221012
Bechteler Matthias180140001
Becker Marcel110000000
Dapp Thomas60200021
Diaby Alhassane21000011
Durach Kilian171360030
Gebhart Maximilian11(1 EF)540020
Gruber David20000002
Jäck Marius180000041
Jäck Robert164260030
Kampe Lukas112130073
Kiesel Christoph170320010
Kiesel Florian71000042
Leimgruber Ferdinand70000000
Linder Dominik163060153
Maderholz Fabian30000012
Mair Peter40010012
Mayr Lukas180120000
Schmidbauer Max10000000
Schüssel Jonas70000007
Siegl Thomas114220033
Still Stefan60000014
Zeh Niklas101210053