Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Abend Andreas215341042
Bechteler Matthias230150001
Becker Marcel110000000
Dapp Thomas60200021
Diaby Alhassane31000012
Durach Kilian242380050
Gebhart Maximilian19(2 EF)1250020
Gruber David20000002
Jäck Marius261120061
Jäck Robert248690030
Kampe Lukas1933300126
Kiesel Christoph241420010
Kiesel Florian132000057
Leimgruber Ferdinand150000000
Linder Dominik246271183
Maderholz Fabian30000012
Mair Peter110130035
Mayr Lukas260120000
Schmidbauer Max50010030
Schüssel Jonas70000007
Siegl Thomas114220033
Still Stefan60000014
Zeh Niklas101210053