Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Abend Andreas82121002
Bechteler Matthias110030001
Becker Marcel100000000
Dapp Thomas60200021
Diaby Alhassane00000000
Durach Kilian111240000
Gebhart Maximilian8(1 EF)530020
Jäck Marius110000031
Jäck Robert103120020
Kampe Lukas82030052
Kiesel Christoph110010010
Linder Dominik101040133
Mayr Lukas110110000
Still Stefan50000013