Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Abend Andreas156801041
Bechteler Matthias140000013
Becker Marcel90000000
Dapp Thomas10000001
Durach Kilian140320041
Gebhart Maximilian9(1 EF)520000
Jäck Marius130220081
Jäck Robert124040031
Kiesel Christoph110210010
Kiesel Florian1000000010
Kunstmann Jan00000000
Leimgruber Ferdinand60000000
Linder Dominik148240062
Maderholz Fabian00000000
Mayr Lukas151100000
Perner Sebastian104151010
Ruepp Elias10010001
Schöll Philip00000000
Still Stefan10000001
Thum Felix157840022
Wölbert Simon00000000
Zettler Florian147540031