Name Spiele Tore Vorlagen Gelbe Karten Gelb-Rote Karten Rote Karten Auswechslungen Einwechslungen
Abend Andreas124221012
Bechteler Matthias150040001
Becker Marcel110000000
Dapp Thomas60200021
Diaby Alhassane21000011
Durach Kilian151340010
Gebhart Maximilian8(1 EF)530020
Jäck Marius150000041
Jäck Robert143240030
Kampe Lukas112130073
Kiesel Christoph150210010
Kiesel Florian51000022
Leimgruber Ferdinand40000000
Linder Dominik133050133
Mayr Lukas150110000
Schüssel Jonas40000004
Siegl Thomas114220033
Still Stefan60000014
Zeh Niklas101210053